Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Sean Bean: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| [[Norinco Type 56|Norinco Type 56-1]] || Danny Bryant || ''[[Outlaw]]'' || || 2007 | | [[Norinco Type 56|Norinco Type 56-1]] || Danny Bryant || ''[[Outlaw]]'' || || 2007 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[SIG Pro SP 2009]] || Danny Bryant || ''[[Outlaw]]'' || | | [[Glock 17]] || Danny Bryant || ''[[Outlaw]]'' || || 2007 | ||
|- | |||
| [[SIG Pro SP 2009]] || Danny Bryant || ''[[Outlaw]]'' || || 2007 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Star Model 30P]] || Pyke Kubic || ''[[Ca$h (2010)|Ca$h]]'' || || 2010 | | [[Star Model 30P]] || Pyke Kubic || ''[[Ca$h (2010)|Ca$h]]'' || || 2010 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Colt Detective Special]] || Pyke Kubic || ''[[Ca$h (2010)|Ca$h]]'' ||3rd gen. || 2010 | | [[Colt Detective Special]] || Pyke Kubic || ''[[Ca$h (2010)|Ca$h]]'' ||3rd gen. || 2010 | ||
|- | |||
| [[M1928A1 Thompson]] || Major Jones || ''[[Age of Heroes]]'' || || 2011 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[SIG-Sauer P226]] || Ewan || ''[[Cleanskin]]'' || || 2012 | | [[SIG-Sauer P226]] || Ewan || ''[[Cleanskin]]'' || || 2012 |
Revision as of 20:20, 13 September 2015
Sean Bean can be seen using the following weapons in the following films and television series:
Film
Television
Gun | Character | Title | Note/Episode | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kimar Mod. 75 Auto | Paul Winstone | Missing | "Tell Me No Lies" (S1E04) | 2012 |
Heckler & Koch P30 | Paul Winstone | Missing | "The Three Bears" (S1E05), "A Busy Solitude" (S1E06) | 2012 |
Glock 17 | Paul Winstone | Missing | "Measure of a Man" (S1E07) | 2012 |
"Pre-B" CZ 75 | Paul Winstone | Missing | with ring hammer/ "Answers" (S1E08) | 2012 |
Beretta PX4 | Paul Winstone | Missing | "Rain on the Evil and on the Good" (S1E10) | 2012 |