Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Gerald Okamura: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Film) |
(→Film) |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cobray M11/9]]||Gunman|| ''[[Rapid Fire]]'' || || 1992 | | [[Cobray M11/9]]||Gunman|| ''[[Rapid Fire]]'' || || 1992 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Uzi]] || Po's henchman || ''[[Fit to Kill]]'' || || 1993 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[SWD/Cobray Street Sweeper]] || Fu || ''[[The Dallas Connection]]'' || || 1994 | | [[SWD/Cobray Street Sweeper]] || Fu || ''[[The Dallas Connection]]'' || || 1994 |
Revision as of 20:46, 27 January 2016
Gerald Okamura can be seen using the following firearms in the following films and television shows:
Film
Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Smith & Wesson Model 19 | Wing Kong Hatchet Man | Big Trouble in Little China | gold plated with ivory grips | 1986 |
Cobray M11/9 | Gunman | Rapid Fire | 1992 | |
Uzi | Po's henchman | Fit to Kill | 1993 | |
SWD/Cobray Street Sweeper | Fu | The Dallas Connection | 1994 |