| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Mickey Rourke: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Pandolfini (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Heckler & Koch MP5SD]] || Malik || ''[[Java Heat ]]'' || || 2013 | | [[Heckler & Koch MP5SD]] || Malik || ''[[Java Heat ]]'' || || 2013 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Franchi SPAS-12]] || Marv || ''[[Sin City: A Dame to Kill For]]'' || Duel-Wielding || 2014 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:55, 25 August 2014
Mickey Rourke can be seen using the following weapons in the following films: