Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Christian Slater: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[AKS-74U]] || Craig McCenzie || ''[[Soldiers of Fortune]]'' || || 2012 | | [[AKS-74U]] || Craig McCenzie || ''[[Soldiers of Fortune]]'' || || 2012 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Smith & Wesson Model 10]] snub || Skip || ''[[Freaky Deaky]]'' || || 2012 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Single Action Army]] || John Mason || ''[[Dawn Rider (2012)|Dawn Rider]]'' || dual-wielded || 2012 | | [[Single Action Army]] || John Mason || ''[[Dawn Rider (2012)|Dawn Rider]]'' || dual-wielded || 2012 |
Revision as of 22:44, 29 April 2014
Christian Slater can be seen using the following weapons in the following films and television series:
Film
Television
Gun | Character | TV Show/Episode | Note | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Glock 17 | Edward Albright | My Own Worst Enemy | 2008 | |
SIG-Sauer P230 | Edward Albright | My Own Worst Enemy | 2008 | |
Blaser 93 sniper rifle | Edward Albright | My Own Worst Enemy | 2008 | |
Heckler & Koch P2000 | Edward Albright | My Own Worst Enemy | 2008 |