| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Wolfango Soldati: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|400px|right|Wolfango Soldati with a [[Single Action Army as Caldwell's henchman in ''Keoma'' (1976).]] {{Actor Title}} ==Film== {| class=...") |
Pandolfini (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Winchester Model 1866 "Yellow Boy"]] || Caldwell's henchman || ''[[Keoma]]'' || || 1976 | | [[Winchester Model 1866 "Yellow Boy"]] || Caldwell's henchman || ''[[Keoma]]'' || || 1976 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Beretta Model 70]] || Harry Lambert || ''[[Goodbye and Amen]]'' || || 1978 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:56, 15 April 2014
Wolfango Soldati can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Single Action Army | Caldwell's henchman | Keoma | 1976 | |
| Winchester Model 1866 "Yellow Boy" | Caldwell's henchman | Keoma | 1976 | |
| Beretta Model 70 | Harry Lambert | Goodbye and Amen | 1978 |