| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Taylor Kitsch: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| [[Barrett M82A1]] || Lt. Alex Hopper || ''[[Battleship]]'' || || 2012 | | [[Barrett M82A1]] || Lt. Alex Hopper || ''[[Battleship]]'' || || 2012 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Glock 21]] || Chon || ''[[Savages]]'' || || 2012 | |||
|- | |||
| [[SIG-Sauer P232]] || Chon || ''[[Savages]]'' || || 2012 | | [[SIG-Sauer P232]] || Chon || ''[[Savages]]'' || || 2012 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 19:45, 18 November 2012
Taylor Kitsch can be seen using the following weapons in the following films and television series:
Film
| Weapon | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Colt 1851 Navy | John Carter | John Carter | 2012 | |
| Colt 1860 Army | John Carter | John Carter | 2012 | |
| M4A1 | Lt. Alex Hopper | Battleship | 2012 | |
| Barrett M82A1 | Lt. Alex Hopper | Battleship | 2012 | |
| Glock 21 | Chon | Savages | 2012 | |
| SIG-Sauer P232 | Chon | Savages | 2012 | |
| Kimber Custom | Chon | Savages | 2012 | |
| Ruger LCR | Chon | Savages | 2012 | |
| Mk 18 Modo Carbine | Chon | Savages | 2012 |