| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Christopher Judge: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Character name as per Stargate Omnipedia) |
Commando552 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[USAS-12 Shotgun|USAS-12 Assault Shotgun]] || Teal'c || ''[[Stargate SG-1]]'' || || 1997 - 2007 | | [[USAS-12 Shotgun|USAS-12 Assault Shotgun]] || Teal'c || ''[[Stargate SG-1]]'' || || 1997 - 2007 | ||
|- | |||
| [[FIM-43 Redeye]] || Teal'c || ''[[Stargate SG-1]]'' || || 1997 - 2007 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:36, 27 July 2012
Christopher Judge has used the following weapons in the following films and television shows:
Film
Television
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G36K | Teal'c | Stargate: Atlantis | 2004 - 2008 | |
| Beretta 92FS | Teal'c | Stargate SG-1 | 1997 - 2007 | |
| Beretta M12 | Teal'c | Stargate SG-1 | 1997 - 2007 | |
| Daewoo K3 | Teal'c | Stargate SG-1 | Mocked up as M249 Paratrooper | 1997 - 2007 |
| FN P90 | Teal'c | Stargate SG-1 | 1997 - 2007 | |
| Franchi SPAS-12 | Teal'c | Stargate SG-1 | 1997 - 2007 | |
| H&K MP7 | Teal'c | Stargate SG-1 | 1997 - 2007 | |
| M60 | Teal'c | Stargate SG-1 | 1997 - 2007 | |
| Milkor MGL | Teal'c | Stargate SG-1 | 1997 - 2007 | |
| Diemaco C7/Olympic K4B | Teal'c | Stargate SG-1 | 1997 - 2007 | |
| USAS-12 Assault Shotgun | Teal'c | Stargate SG-1 | 1997 - 2007 | |
| FIM-43 Redeye | Teal'c | Stargate SG-1 | 1997 - 2007 |