Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Bob Crane: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Added actor page exclusive cap) |
m (→Television) |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Colt Model 1903 Pocket Hammer|Colt Model 1903]] || Colonel Robert E. Hogan || ''[[Hogan's Heroes]]'' || || 1965 - 1971 | | [[Colt Model 1903 Pocket Hammer|Colt Model 1903]] || Colonel Robert E. Hogan || ''[[Hogan's Heroes]]'' || || 1965 - 1971 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Krag-Jørgensen]] || Colonel Robert E. Hogan || ''[[Hogan's Heroes]]'' || || 1965 - 1971 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Luger P08]] || Colonel Robert E. Hogan || ''[[Hogan's Heroes]]'' || || 1965 - 1971 | | [[Luger P08]] || Colonel Robert E. Hogan || ''[[Hogan's Heroes]]'' || || 1965 - 1971 |
Revision as of 13:21, 9 July 2011
Bob Crane has used the following weapons in the following films and television shows:
Film
Television
Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Colt Model 1903 | Colonel Robert E. Hogan | Hogan's Heroes | 1965 - 1971 | |
Krag-Jørgensen | Colonel Robert E. Hogan | Hogan's Heroes | 1965 - 1971 | |
Luger P08 | Colonel Robert E. Hogan | Hogan's Heroes | 1965 - 1971 | |
M1911 | Colonel Robert E. Hogan | Hogan's Heroes | 1965 - 1971 | |
Maschinenpistole 40 | Colonel Robert E. Hogan | Hogan's Heroes | 1965 - 1971 | |
Walther P38 | Colonel Robert E. Hogan | Hogan's Heroes | 1965 - 1971 |