| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
User:Crazycrankle: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Crazycrankle (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Crazycrankle (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| Location: '''Winnipeg, MB, Canada''' | | Location: '''Winnipeg, MB, Canada''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''ACTIVE''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Favourite Show: '''[[Nikita_(2010)|Nikita]]''' | | Favourite Show: '''[[Nikita_(2010)|Nikita]]''' | ||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
!align=center bgcolor=#FF9900 width="400"|'''Projects - Television - Summer Season''' | !align=center bgcolor=#FF9900 width="400"|'''Projects - Television - Summer Season''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Blade: The Series]] || [[Warehouse 13]] - '' | | [[Blade: The Series]] || [[Warehouse 13]] - ''Former Project'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Castle]] - '' | | [[Castle]] - ''Former Project'' || [[Rookie Blue]] - ''Created, Former Project'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift, The|The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift]] || | | [[Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift, The|The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift]] || | ||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| [[Mentalist, The|The Mentalist]] - ''Former Project'' || | | [[Mentalist, The|The Mentalist]] - ''Former Project'' || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[NCIS Los Angeles]] - ''Former Project | | [[NCIS Los Angeles]] - ''Former Project'' || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Nikita_(2010)|Nikita]] - ''Current Project'' || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Whiteout]] || | | [[Whiteout]] || | ||
Revision as of 16:07, 21 June 2011
| CrazyCrankle |
|---|
| Name: Justin |
| Age: 21 |
| Location: Winnipeg, MB, Canada |
| ACTIVE |
| Favourite Show: Nikita |
| I do not like to put a bunch of links in descriptions, I always include weapon links with it's picture. Please, if I appear as the primary of a page, do not start making model names into links. |
| Projects - Films & Television | Projects - Television - Summer Season |
|---|---|
| Blade: The Series | Warehouse 13 - Former Project |
| Castle - Former Project | Rookie Blue - Created, Former Project |
| The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift | |
| The Mentalist - Former Project | |
| NCIS Los Angeles - Former Project | |
| Nikita - Current Project | |
| Whiteout | |
| Projects - Actor Pages | Projects - Actor Pages |
| Robin Tunney - Created | Amanda Righetti - Created |
| Steve Bacic - Created | Callum Keith Rennie - Updated to new layout, added new credits. |
| Missy Peregrym - Created | Eddie McClintock - Created |
| Charlotte Sullivan - Created | Hugh Dillon - Created |
| Enuka Okuma - Created | Jessica Gower - Created |
| Gregory Smith - Created | Jill Wagner - Created |
| Travis Milne - Created | Joanne Kelly - Created |
| Owain Yeoman - Created | Kate Beckinsale - Updated to new layout. |
| Kirk "Sticky Fingaz" Jones - Updated | Seamus Dever - Created |
| Cole Hauser - Updated to new layout, added new credits. | David Paetkau - Created |
| Contributions - Film & Television | Contributions - Actor Pages |
| Armored - Trailer Screen Caps | A.J. Cook |
| Bones | Benjamin Bratt - All the E-Ring stuff. |
| Chase - Screen Caps, IDs & minor fixes | Jon Huertas - Updated, added Actor Image |
| Chuck - Screen Caps + IDs | Shemar Moore |
| Covert Affairs - Screen Caps, IDs & minor fixes | |
| NCIS - Screen Caps, IDs & minor fixes | |
| Nikita | |
| Universal Soldier: Regeneration - Trailer Screen Caps + IDs | |
| V for Vendetta | |
| The Walking Dead - Screen Caps |