| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Vinnie Jones: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Film) |
Kooshmeister (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[AK-47]] || Henry || ''[[Submerged]]'' |||| 2005 | | [[AK-47]] || Henry || ''[[Submerged]]'' |||| 2005 | ||
|- | |||
| [[SIG SG 540]] || Henry || ''[[Submerged]]'' |||| 2005 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Heckler & Koch MP5A3]] || Ewan McStarley || ''[[The Condemned]]'' |||| 2007 | | [[Heckler & Koch MP5A3]] || Ewan McStarley || ''[[The Condemned]]'' |||| 2007 | ||
Revision as of 05:10, 14 January 2011
Vinnie Jones can be seen using the following weapons in the following:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Desert Eagle | Bullet Tooth Tony | Snatch | 2000 | |
| Beretta 92FS | Marco | Swordfish | 2001 | |
| Heckler & Koch USP | Marco | Swordfish | Silenced | 2001 |
| Z-M LR 300 | Marco | Swordfish | 2001 | |
| Beretta Cougar | Marco | Swordfish | Silenced | 2001 |
| Mossberg 500 | Lou Harris | The Big Bounce (2004) | 2004 | |
| Flintlock Pistol | Bob | Mysterious Island | 2005 | |
| Heckler & Koch HK91 | Henry | Submerged | With scope and suppressor | 2005 |
| Beretta 92F | Henry | Submerged | 2005 | |
| AK-47 | Henry | Submerged | 2005 | |
| SIG SG 540 | Henry | Submerged | 2005 | |
| Heckler & Koch MP5A3 | Ewan McStarley | The Condemned | 2007 | |
| Armscor M30R6 | Ewan McStarley | The Condemned | 2007 | |
| Taurus PT92 | Finbar McTeague | Smokin' Aces 2: Assassin's Ball | Gold Plated with Pearl Grips | 2010 |
| Glock 17 | Finbar McTeague | Smokin' Aces 2: Assassin's Ball | 2010 |
Television
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blaser R93 Sniper Rifle | Karl Stromberg | Chuck | Season 3, Episode 2: "Chuck vs the Three Words" |