Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Al Pacino: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Speakeasy804 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Speakeasy804 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[Scarface]]'' || [[Beretta M951]] || Tony Montana || || 1983 | | ''[[Scarface]]'' || [[Beretta M951]] || Tony Montana || || 1983 | ||
|- | |||
| ''[[Scarface]]'' || [[Uzi]] || Tony Montana || || 1983 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[Dick Tracy]]'' || [[Glock 19]] || Alphonse "Big Boy" Caprice || || 1990 | | ''[[Dick Tracy]]'' || [[Glock 19]] || Alphonse "Big Boy" Caprice || || 1990 |
Revision as of 09:09, 24 June 2009
Al Pacino used the following firearms as the following characters in the following movies: