Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord!
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here.

Nikolay Gorlov: Difference between revisions

From Internet Movie Firearms Database - Guns in Movies, TV and Video Games
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 7: Line 7:
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size: 95%;" border="1" style="border: 1px solid #D0E7FF; background-color:#ffffff; text-align:left; font-size: 95%"
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size: 95%;" border="1" style="border: 1px solid #D0E7FF; background-color:#ffffff; text-align:left; font-size: 95%"
|-bgcolor=#D0E7FF
|-bgcolor=#D0E7FF
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="400"|'''Gun'''
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="250"|'''Gun'''
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="200"|'''Character'''
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="200"|'''Character'''
!align=center bgcolor=#DOE7FF width="200"|'''Title'''
!align=center bgcolor=#DOE7FF width="400"|'''Title'''
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="200"|'''Note'''
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="150"|'''Note'''
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="50"|'''Date'''
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="50"|'''Date'''
|-
| [[Mosin Nagant M1907 Carbine]] || Kasyan Sergeevich || ''[[Friends from the Gypsy Camp (Druzya iz tabora)]]'' || || 1938
|-
| [[RG-14 hand grenade]] || Kasyan Sergeevich || ''[[Friends from the Gypsy Camp (Druzya iz tabora)]]'' || || 1938
|-
|-
| [[Nagant M1895]] || Jr. Lieutenant  || ''[[Commandant of the Bird Island (Komendant Ptichyego ostrova)]]'' || || 1939
| [[Nagant M1895]] || Jr. Lieutenant  || ''[[Commandant of the Bird Island (Komendant Ptichyego ostrova)]]'' || || 1939

Revision as of 19:05, 12 September 2020