| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Tom Schilling: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Pandolfini (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(→Film) |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Arminius HW-3]] || Josef Bachmann || ''[[Baader Meinhof Complex, The (Der Baader Meinhof Komplex)|The Baader Meinhof Complex]]'' || || 2008 | | [[Arminius HW-3]] || Josef Bachmann || ''[[Baader Meinhof Complex, The (Der Baader Meinhof Komplex)|The Baader Meinhof Complex]]'' || || 2008 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Dreyse_Needle_Gun#Dreyse_Model_M.2F41|Dreyse Model M/41]] || Prince Otto of Bavaria || ''[[Ludwig II]]'' || || 2012 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:39, 2 April 2018
Tom Schilling can be seen using the following weapons in the following films and television series:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mauser C96 "Broomhandle" | Thomas | Joy Division | 2006 | |
| Panzerfaust | Thomas | Joy Division | 2006 | |
| Arminius HW-3 | Josef Bachmann | The Baader Meinhof Complex | 2008 | |
| Dreyse Model M/41 | Prince Otto of Bavaria | Ludwig II | 2012 |
Television
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Karabiner 98k | Friedhelm Winter | Our Mothers, Our Fathers | 2013 | |
| M48 Yugoslavian Mauser | Friedhelm Winter | Our Mothers, Our Fathers | 2013 | |
| Mosin Nagant Rifle | Friedhelm Winter | Our Mothers, Our Fathers | 2013 |