| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Nikolay Gorlov: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Film) |
(→Film) |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mosin Nagant Rifle]] || Guzhinsky || ''[[Golden Path (Oqros biliki)]]'' || || 1945 | | [[Mosin Nagant Rifle]] || Guzhinsky || ''[[Golden Path (Oqros biliki)]]'' || || 1945 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Nagant M1895]] || ''Rotmistr'' Orlov || ''[[An Hour Before the Dawn (Za chas do rassveta)]]'' || In holster || 1973 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mosin Nagant M1891/30]] || Timokha || ''[[Golden River (Zolotaya rechka)]]'' || || 1976 | | [[Mosin Nagant M1891/30]] || Timokha || ''[[Golden River (Zolotaya rechka)]]'' || || 1976 | ||
Revision as of 09:01, 24 February 2018
Nikolay Gorlov can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nagant M1895 | Jr. Lieutenant | Commandant of the Bird Island (Komendant Ptichyego ostrova) | 1939 | |
| Smith & Wesson No.3 Russian Model | Mironov | Yakov Sverdlov | 1940 | |
| Nagant M1895 | Mironov | Yakov Sverdlov | 1940 | |
| PPSh-41 | A Soviet sailor | The Last Hill (Malakhov kurgan) | 1944 | |
| MP40 | A Soviet sailor | The Last Hill (Malakhov kurgan) | 1944 | |
| RPG-40 | A Soviet sailor | The Last Hill (Malakhov kurgan) | 1944 | |
| Mosin Nagant Rifle | Guzhinsky | Golden Path (Oqros biliki) | 1945 | |
| Nagant M1895 | Rotmistr Orlov | An Hour Before the Dawn (Za chas do rassveta) | In holster | 1973 |
| Mosin Nagant M1891/30 | Timokha | Golden River (Zolotaya rechka) | 1976 | |
| "Obrez" | Timokha | Golden River (Zolotaya rechka) | 1976 |