| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Nikolay Gorlov: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Film) |
(→Film) |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nagant M1895]] || Mironov || ''[[Yakov Sverdlov]]'' || || 1940 | | [[Nagant M1895]] || Mironov || ''[[Yakov Sverdlov]]'' || || 1940 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Mosin Nagant Rifle]] || Guzhinsky || ''[[Golden Path (Oqros biliki)]]'' || || 1945 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Deceased Actor]] | [[Category:Deceased Actor]] | ||
Revision as of 21:16, 22 January 2017
Nikolay Gorlov can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nagant M1895 | Jr. Lieutenant | Commandant of the Bird Island (Komendant Ptichyego ostrova) | 1939 | |
| Smith & Wesson No.3 Russian Model | Mironov | Yakov Sverdlov | 1940 | |
| Nagant M1895 | Mironov | Yakov Sverdlov | 1940 | |
| Mosin Nagant Rifle | Guzhinsky | Golden Path (Oqros biliki) | 1945 |