| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Mickey Rourke: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
(→Film:) |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Colt Detective Special]] || Capt. Stanley White || ''[[Year of the Dragon]]'' || || 1985 | | [[Colt Detective Special]] || Capt. Stanley White || ''[[Year of the Dragon]]'' || || 1985 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Smith & Wesson Model 38 ]] || Harry Angel || ''[[Angel Heart (1987)|Angel Heart]]'' || || 1987 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Beretta 92F]] || John Sedley || ''[[Johnny Handsome]]'' || || 1989 | | [[Beretta 92F]] || John Sedley || ''[[Johnny Handsome]]'' || || 1989 | ||
Revision as of 12:06, 11 May 2016
Mickey Rourke can be seen using the following weapons in the following films: