Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Christian Slater: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Film) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
| [[Smith & Wesson Model 500]] || Jimmy Dolan || ''[[Dolan's Cadillac]]'' || || 2009 | | [[Smith & Wesson Model 500]] || Jimmy Dolan || ''[[Dolan's Cadillac]]'' || || 2009 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Heckler & Koch MP5K]] || Craig McCenzie || ''[[Soldiers of Fortune]]'' || || 2012 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Beretta 92FS]] || Craig McCenzie || ''[[Soldiers of Fortune]]'' || || 2012 | |||
|- | |||
| [[AKM]] || Craig McCenzie || ''[[Soldiers of Fortune]]'' || || 2012 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:58, 14 January 2013
Christian Slater used the following firearms in the following movies and television shows:
Film
Television
Gun | Character | TV Show/Episode | Note | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Glock 17 | Edward Albright | My Own Worst Enemy | 2008 | |
SIG-Sauer P230 | Edward Albright | My Own Worst Enemy | 2008 | |
Blaser 93 sniper rifle | Edward Albright | My Own Worst Enemy | 2008 | |
Heckler & Koch P2000 | Edward Albright | My Own Worst Enemy | 2008 |