Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Michael Caine: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[MAC-10]] || Maj. John Tarrant || ''[[The Black Windmill]]'' || || 1974 | | [[MAC-10]] || Maj. John Tarrant || ''[[The Black Windmill]]'' || || 1974 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Winchester Model 70]] || John Keough || ''[[The Wilby Conspiracy]]'' || || 1975 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Webley Revolvers#Webley .455 MK V|Webley .455 MK V]] || John Keough || ''[[The Wilby Conspiracy]]'' || || 1975 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Martini-Henry]] || Peachy Carnehan || ''[[Man Who Would Be King, The|The Man Who Would Be King]]'' || || 1975 | | [[Martini-Henry]] || Peachy Carnehan || ''[[Man Who Would Be King, The|The Man Who Would Be King]]'' || || 1975 |
Revision as of 22:56, 18 February 2013
Michael Caine can be seen using the following firearms in the following films: