Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Michael Caine: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| [[Luger P08]] || Harry Palmer || ''[[The Ipcress File]]'' || || 1965 | | [[Luger P08]] || Harry Palmer || ''[[The Ipcress File]]'' || || 1965 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Star Model Z45]] || Captain | | [[Star Model Z45]] || Captain Douglas || ''[[Play Dirty]]'' || || 1969 | ||
|- | |||
| [[MP40]] || Captain Douglas || ''[[Play Dirty]]'' || || 1969 | |||
|- | |||
| Llama II || Captain Douglas || ''[[Play Dirty]]'' || || 1969 | |||
|- | |||
| [[MG34]] || Captain Douglas || ''[[Play Dirty]]'' || || 1969 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Thompson|M1928 Thompson]] || Pvt. Tosh Hearne || ''[[Too Late the Hero]]'' || || 1970 | | [[Thompson|M1928 Thompson]] || Pvt. Tosh Hearne || ''[[Too Late the Hero]]'' || || 1970 |
Revision as of 20:17, 20 January 2012
Michael Caine can be seen using the following firearms in the following films: