| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Christopher Judge: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
m (→Television) |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| [[Milkor MGL]] || Teal´C || ''[[Stargate SG-1]]'' || || 1997 - 2007 | | [[Milkor MGL]] || Teal´C || ''[[Stargate SG-1]]'' || || 1997 - 2007 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[USAS-12 Shotgun|USAS-12 Assault Shotgun]] || Teal´C || ''[[Stargate SG-1]]'' || || 1997 - 2007 | | Diemaco C7/Olympic K4B || Teal´C || ''[[Stargate SG-1]]'' || || 1997 - 2007 | ||
|- | |||
| [[USAS-12 Shotgun|USAS-12 Assault Shotgun]] || Teal´C || ''[[Stargate SG-1]]'' || || 1997 - 2007 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:32, 10 March 2011
Christopher Judge has used the following weapons in the following films and television shows:
Film
Television
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G36K | Teal´C | Stargate: Atlantis | 2004 - 2008 | |
| Beretta 92FS | Teal´C | Stargate SG-1 | 1997 - 2007 | |
| Beretta M12 | Teal´C | Stargate SG-1 | 1997 - 2007 | |
| Daewoo K3 | Teal´C | Stargate SG-1 | Mocked up as M249 Paratrooper | 1997 - 2007 |
| FN P90 | Teal´C | Stargate SG-1 | 1997 - 2007 | |
| Franchi SPAS-12 | Teal´C | Stargate SG-1 | 1997 - 2007 | |
| H&K MP7 | Teal´C | Stargate SG-1 | 1997 - 2007 | |
| M60 | Teal´C | Stargate SG-1 | 1997 - 2007 | |
| Milkor MGL | Teal´C | Stargate SG-1 | 1997 - 2007 | |
| Diemaco C7/Olympic K4B | Teal´C | Stargate SG-1 | 1997 - 2007 | |
| USAS-12 Assault Shotgun | Teal´C | Stargate SG-1 | 1997 - 2007 |