Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Gareth David-Lloyd: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(New page: '''Gareth David-Lloyd''' has used the following weapons in these television shows:''' [[Image:Torchwood - TorchGun 7.jpg|thumb|right|500px|Gareth David-Lloyd as Ianto Jones aims a airsoft ...) |
Swordfish941 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tokyo Marui HiCapa 4.3 || Ianto Jones || ''[[Torchwood]]'' || Airsoft || 2006 - present | | Tokyo Marui HiCapa 4.3 || Ianto Jones || ''[[Torchwood]]'' || Airsoft || 2006 - present | ||
|- | |||
| [[Taser|Advanced Taser M26]] || Ianto Jones || ''[[Torchwood]]'' || "Meat" || 2008 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 01:50, 24 July 2011
Gareth David-Lloyd has used the following weapons in these television shows:
Television
Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tokyo Marui HiCapa 4.3 | Ianto Jones | Torchwood | Airsoft | 2006 - present |
Advanced Taser M26 | Ianto Jones | Torchwood | "Meat" | 2008 |