Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Bob Crane: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Predator20 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[M1911 pistol series|M1911]] || Colonel Robert E. Hogan || ''[[Hogan's Heroes]]'' || || 1965 - 1971 | | [[M1911 pistol series|M1911]] || Colonel Robert E. Hogan || ''[[Hogan's Heroes]]'' || || 1965 - 1971 | ||
|- | |||
| [[MP40|Maschinenpistole 40]] || Colonel Robert E. Hogan || ''[[Hogan's Heroes]]'' || || 1965 - 1971 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Walther P38]] || Colonel Robert E. Hogan || ''[[Hogan's Heroes]]'' || || 1965 - 1971 | | [[Walther P38]] || Colonel Robert E. Hogan || ''[[Hogan's Heroes]]'' || || 1965 - 1971 |
Revision as of 16:19, 3 September 2010
Bob Crane has used the following weapons in the following films and television shows:
Film
Television
Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Colt Model 1903 | Colonel Robert E. Hogan | Hogan's Heroes | 1965 - 1971 | |
Luger P08 | Colonel Robert E. Hogan | Hogan's Heroes | 1965 - 1971 | |
M1911 | Colonel Robert E. Hogan | Hogan's Heroes | 1965 - 1971 | |
Maschinenpistole 40 | Colonel Robert E. Hogan | Hogan's Heroes | 1965 - 1971 | |
Walther P38 | Colonel Robert E. Hogan | Hogan's Heroes | 1965 - 1971 |