| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Tracy Morgan: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(New page: '''Tracy Morgan can be seen with the following firearms with the following films and television shows:''' [[Image:Cop out Tracy Morgan glock2.jpg|thumb|400px|right|Tracy Morgan as Det. Pau...) |
Speakeasy804 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="100"|'''Date''' | !align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="100"|'''Date''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Glock]] || Det. Paul Hodges || ''[[Cop Out]]'' || || 2010 | | [[Glock 19]] || Det. Paul Hodges || ''[[Cop Out]]'' || || 2010 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Beretta 92 pistol series#Beretta Inox|Beretta 92FS Inox]] || Det. Paul Hodges || ''[[Cop Out]]'' || || 2010 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:09, 25 May 2010
Tracy Morgan can be seen with the following firearms with the following films and television shows:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glock 19 | Det. Paul Hodges | Cop Out | 2010 | |
| Beretta 92FS Inox | Det. Paul Hodges | Cop Out | 2010 |
Television
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glock 17 | Tracy Jordan | 30 Rock | 2007- | |
| Pocket Pistol non-gun | Tracy Jordan | 30 Rock | 2007- |