Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord!
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here.

Tracy Morgan: Difference between revisions

From Internet Movie Firearms Database - Guns in Movies, TV and Video Games
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(New page: '''Tracy Morgan can be seen with the following firearms with the following films and television shows:''' [[Image:Cop out Tracy Morgan glock2.jpg|thumb|400px|right|Tracy Morgan as Det. Pau...)
 
mNo edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="100"|'''Date'''
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="100"|'''Date'''
|-
|-
| [[Glock]] || Det. Paul Hodges || ''[[Cop Out]]''  || || 2010
| [[Glock 19]] || Det. Paul Hodges || ''[[Cop Out]]''  || || 2010
|-
| [[Beretta 92 pistol series#Beretta Inox|Beretta 92FS Inox]] || Det. Paul Hodges || ''[[Cop Out]]'' || || 2010
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 21:09, 25 May 2010

Tracy Morgan can be seen with the following firearms with the following films and television shows:

Error creating thumbnail: File missing
Tracy Morgan as Det. Paul Hodges with his Glock drawn in Cop Out.


Film

Gun Character Title Note Date
Glock 19 Det. Paul Hodges Cop Out 2010
Beretta 92FS Inox Det. Paul Hodges Cop Out 2010

Television

Gun Character Title Note Date
Glock 17 Tracy Jordan 30 Rock 2007-
Pocket Pistol non-gun Tracy Jordan 30 Rock 2007-