Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord!
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here.

Michael Offei: Difference between revisions

From Internet Movie Firearms Database - Guns in Movies, TV and Video Games
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(New page: {{Actor Title|Michael Offei}} ===Film=== {| class="wikitable" style="font-size: 95%;" border="1" style="border: 1px solid #D0E7FF; background-color:#ffffff; text-align:left; font-size: 95...)
 
No edit summary
 
(7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Actor Title|Michael Offei}}
{{Actor Title|Michael Offei}}
[[Image:Hitman_32-1-.jpg|thumb|right|400px|Michael Offei draws a [[Heckler & Koch USP]] Custom Sport as Interpol Special Agent Jenkins in ''[[Hitman (2007)|Hitman]]''.]]


===Film===
===Film===
Line 6: Line 7:
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="300"|'''Gun'''
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="300"|'''Gun'''
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="300"|'''Character'''
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="300"|'''Character'''
!align=center bgcolor=#DOE7FF width="325"|'''Title'''
!align=center bgcolor=#DOE7FF width="200"|'''Title'''
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="100"|'''Note'''
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="200"|'''Note'''
 
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="100"|'''Year'''
 
|-
| [[Walther PPK]]  || Obanno's Lieutenant  || ''[[Casino Royale (2006)|Casino Royale]]'' || || 2006
|-
|-
| [[Heckler & Koch USP]]  || Interpol Special Agent Jenkins || ''[[Hitman]]'' ||Custom Sport|| 2010
| [[Heckler & Koch USP]]  || Interpol Special Agent Jenkins || ''[[Hitman (2007)|Hitman]]'' ||Custom Sport fitted with tactical light || 2007
|-
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 01:32, 5 April 2011

Michael Offei can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:

Error creating thumbnail: File missing
Michael Offei draws a Heckler & Koch USP Custom Sport as Interpol Special Agent Jenkins in Hitman.

Film

Gun Character Title Note Year
Walther PPK Obanno's Lieutenant Casino Royale 2006
Heckler & Koch USP Interpol Special Agent Jenkins Hitman Custom Sport fitted with tactical light 2007