| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Grigoriy Shpigel: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(→Film) |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Luger P08]] || Vogel || ''[[We Will Come Back (Sekretar raykoma)]]'' || || 1942 | | [[Luger P08]] || Vogel || ''[[We Will Come Back (Sekretar raykoma)]]'' || || 1942 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Nagant M1895]] || A German Capt. || ''[[Fighting Film Collection No. 12 (Boyevoy kinosbornik No. 12)]]'' || || 1942 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Luger P08]] || ''Oberleutnant Brenner'' || ''[[The Road Home (Synovya)]]'' || || 1946 | | [[Luger P08]] || ''Oberleutnant Brenner'' || ''[[The Road Home (Synovya)]]'' || || 1946 | ||
Latest revision as of 18:24, 23 July 2018
Grigoriy Shpigel can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MG34 | A German soldier | Antosha Rybkin | 1942 | |
| Luger P08 | Vogel | We Will Come Back (Sekretar raykoma) | 1942 | |
| Nagant M1895 | A German Capt. | Fighting Film Collection No. 12 (Boyevoy kinosbornik No. 12) | 1942 | |
| Luger P08 | Oberleutnant Brenner | The Road Home (Synovya) | 1946 | |
| Luger P08 | SS-Sturmbannfuhrer Schirach | One Chance in One Thousand (Odin shans iz tysyachi) | In holster | 1969 |
| Double Barreled Shotgun | SS-Sturmbannfuhrer Schirach | One Chance in One Thousand (Odin shans iz tysyachi) | 1969 |