| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Aleksandr Inshakov: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|400px|right|{{PAGENAME}} (at the left) holds a [[Webley Mk IV as Johnson in ''[[A Man from the Boulevard des Capucines (Chelovek s bulva...") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Webley Mk IV]] || Johnson || ''[[A Man from the Boulevard des Capucines (Chelovek s bulvara Kaputsinov)]]'' || || 1987 | | [[Webley Mk IV]] || Johnson || ''[[A Man from the Boulevard des Capucines (Chelovek s bulvara Kaputsinov)]]'' || || 1987 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Colt Python]] || Johnson || ''[[A Man from the Boulevard des Capucines (Chelovek s bulvara Kaputsinov)]]'' || || 1987 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:20, 13 January 2016
Aleksandr Ivanovich Inshakov (born January 23, 1947) is a stuntman, stunt coordinator, film director and producer. He is also the founder and president of Russian Association of Stuntmen.
Aleksandr Inshakov can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Webley Mk IV | Johnson | A Man from the Boulevard des Capucines (Chelovek s bulvara Kaputsinov) | 1987 | |
| Colt Python | Johnson | A Man from the Boulevard des Capucines (Chelovek s bulvara Kaputsinov) | 1987 |