| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Mariel Hemingway: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Pandolfini (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Pandolfini (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[RGD-5 hand grenade]] || SGM. Lynn Delaney || ''[[In Her Line of Fire]]'' || || 2006 | | [[RGD-5 hand grenade]] || SGM. Lynn Delaney || ''[[In Her Line of Fire]]'' || || 2006 | ||
|- | |||
| [[M1911A1|Colt M1911A1]] || Dr. Lynn Snyder || ''[[Rise of the Zombies]]'' || || 2012 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kimar Mod. 75 Auto]] || Dr. Lynn Snyder || ''[[Rise of the Zombies]]'' || || 2012 | | [[Kimar Mod. 75 Auto]] || Dr. Lynn Snyder || ''[[Rise of the Zombies]]'' || || 2012 | ||
Revision as of 05:37, 20 June 2015
Mariel Hemingway can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Film | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Baby Browning | Joan Branson | Deceptions II: Edge of Deceptio | 1995 | |
| Smith & Wesson Model 686 | Janet | Bad Moon | 1996 | |
| Glock 17 | Alex McGregor | First Daughter | 3rd Gen | 1999 |
| Unidentified revolver | Alex McGregor | First Daughter | 1999 | |
| SIG-Sauer P226 | Alex McGregor | First Shot | 2002 | |
| Glock 17 | SGM. Lynn Delaney | In Her Line of Fire | 2nd Gen | 2006 |
| Carl Gustav M/45 | SGM. Lynn Delaney | In Her Line of Fire | 2006 | |
| Micro Uzi | SGM. Lynn Delaney | In Her Line of Fire | 2006 | |
| IMBEL M964 A1 ParaFAL | SGM. Lynn Delaney | In Her Line of Fire | 2006 | |
| Heckler & Koch HK91 | SGM. Lynn Delaney | In Her Line of Fire | w/Scope | 2006 |
| F-1 hand grenade | SGM. Lynn Delaney | In Her Line of Fire | 2006 | |
| Mk 2 hand grenade | SGM. Lynn Delaney | In Her Line of Fire | 2006 | |
| RGD-5 hand grenade | SGM. Lynn Delaney | In Her Line of Fire | 2006 | |
| Colt M1911A1 | Dr. Lynn Snyder | Rise of the Zombies | 2012 | |
| Kimar Mod. 75 Auto | Dr. Lynn Snyder | Rise of the Zombies | 2012 | |
| Mossberg 500 Cruiser | Dr. Lynn Snyder | Rise of the Zombies | 2012 | |
| M26 Hand Grenade | Dr. Lynn Snyder | Rise of the Zombies | 2012 |