Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Jack Nicholson: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[M1911A1]] || Signalman 1st Class Billy Buddusky || ''[[The Last Detail]]'' || || 1973 | | [[M1911A1]] || Signalman 1st Class Billy Buddusky || ''[[The Last Detail]]'' || || 1973 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Single Action Army]] || Tom Logan || ''[[The Missouri Breaks]]'' || || 1976 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sharps Carbine]] || Tom Logan|| ''[[The Missouri Breaks]]'' || || 1976 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Single Action Army|SAA "Quick-Draw" model]] || Henry Lloyd Moon || ''[[Goin' South]]'' || || 1978 | | [[Single Action Army|SAA "Quick-Draw" model]] || Henry Lloyd Moon || ''[[Goin' South]]'' || || 1978 |
Revision as of 22:58, 11 May 2015
Jack Nicholson can be seen using the following weapons in the following films: