Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord!
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here.

Bill Engvall: Difference between revisions

From Internet Movie Firearms Database - Guns in Movies, TV and Video Games
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|right|400px|Bill Engvall mans a mounted [[M60 machine gun as Private Bill Little in ''Delta Farce''.]] {{Actor Title}} ==Film== ...")
 
No edit summary
 
Line 12: Line 12:
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="100"|'''Date'''
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="100"|'''Date'''
|-
|-
| [[M4A1|M4A1 Carbine]] || Private Bill Little || ''[[Delta Farce]]'' || || 2007
| [[M4A1 Carbine]] || Private Bill Little || ''[[Delta Farce]]'' || || 2007
|-
|-
| [[M60 machine gun]] || Private Bill Little || ''[[Delta Farce]]'' || Mounted on HMMWV || 2007
| [[M60 machine gun]] || Private Bill Little || ''[[Delta Farce]]'' || Mounted on HMMWV || 2007
|-
| [[Mossberg 500]] || Private Bill Little || ''[[Delta Farce]]'' || With high-capacity magazine tube || 2007
|-
|-
|}
|}


{{ActorM}}
{{ActorM}}

Latest revision as of 18:16, 15 April 2015

Error creating thumbnail: File missing
Bill Engvall mans a mounted M60 machine gun as Private Bill Little in Delta Farce.

Bill Engvall can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:

Film

Gun Character Title Note Date
M4A1 Carbine Private Bill Little Delta Farce 2007
M60 machine gun Private Bill Little Delta Farce Mounted on HMMWV 2007
Mossberg 500 Private Bill Little Delta Farce With high-capacity magazine tube 2007