| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Aleksey Chadov: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Film) |
(→Film) |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Colt 1851 Navy]] || Artyom || ''[[Love in the City Part 3 (Lubov v bolshom gorode 3)]]'' || || 2013 | | [[Colt 1851 Navy]] || Artyom || ''[[Love in the City Part 3 (Lubov v bolshom gorode 3)]]'' || || 2013 | ||
|- | |||
| Unidentified shotgun || Artyom || ''[[Love in the City Part 3 (Lubov v bolshom gorode 3)]]'' || || 2013 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:49, 15 February 2015
Aleksey Chadov can be seen using the following weapons in the following films and television series:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Makarov PM | Ivan Ermakov | War (Voyna) | 2002 | |
| AKMS | Ivan Ermakov | War (Voyna) | 2002 | |
| AS Val | Ivan Ermakov | War (Voyna) | 2002 | |
| 12 Gauge Double Barreled Shotgun | Ivan Ermakov | War (Voyna) | 2002 | |
| Kord heavy machine gun | Ivan Ermakov | War (Voyna) | 2002 | |
| RPG-26 | Ivan Ermakov | War (Voyna) | 2002 | |
| F-1 hand grenade | Ivan Ermakov | War (Voyna) | 2002 | |
| AKS-74 | Pvt. Vorobyov ("Vorobey") | 9th Company | 2005 | |
| F-1 hand grenade | Pvt. Vorobyov ("Vorobey") | 9th Company | 2005 | |
| UPG-8 dummy grenade | Pvt. Vorobyov ("Vorobey") | 9th Company | 2005 | |
| Colt 1851 Navy | Artyom | Love in the City Part 3 (Lubov v bolshom gorode 3) | 2013 | |
| Unidentified shotgun | Artyom | Love in the City Part 3 (Lubov v bolshom gorode 3) | 2013 |
Television
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| PPSh-41 | Pvt. Kolya Malakhov | On an Unnamed Hill (Na bezymyannoy vysote) | 2004 | |
| MP40 | Pvt. Kolya Malakhov | On an Unnamed Hill (Na bezymyannoy vysote) | 2004 | |
| PK Machine Gun | Pvt. Kolya Malakhov | On an Unnamed Hill (Na bezymyannoy vysote) | 2004 |