| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Emily Kinney: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Glock 19]] || Beth Greene ||''[[The Walking Dead - Season 4|The Walking Dead]]'' || "Alone" (S4E13) || 2014 | | [[Glock 19]] || Beth Greene ||''[[The Walking Dead - Season 4|The Walking Dead]]'' || "Alone" (S4E13) || 2014 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Smith & Wesson M&P]] || Beth Greene ||''[[The Walking Dead - Season 5|The Walking Dead]]'' || "Slabtown" (S5E04) || 2014 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{ActorF}} | {{ActorF}} | ||
Revision as of 21:08, 1 December 2014
Emily Kinney can be seen using the following weapons in the following television series:
Television
| Gun | Character | Title | Note/Episode | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vektor CP1 | Beth Greene | The Walking Dead | "Seed" (S3E01) | 2012 |
| Remington 870 | Beth Greene | The Walking Dead | 2013 | |
| Colt Detective Special | Beth Greene | The Walking Dead | "Arrow on the Doorpost" (S3E13) | 2013 |
| M4A1 | Beth Greene | The Walking Dead | 2013 | |
| Smith & Wesson Model 36 | Beth Greene | The Walking Dead | 3" barrel, "Inmates" (S4E10) | 2014 |
| Glock 19 | Beth Greene | The Walking Dead | "Alone" (S4E13) | 2014 |
| Smith & Wesson M&P | Beth Greene | The Walking Dead | "Slabtown" (S5E04) | 2014 |