| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
DM51 hand grenade: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Project Reality]] || || || || 2005 | | [[Project Reality]] || || || || 2005 | ||
|- | |||
| [[LoveGear ~Kinematic Lovers]] || || || || 2011 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:24, 12 October 2014
The DM51 hand grenade appears in the following video games used by the following actors:

Video Games
| Game Title | Appears as | Mods | Notation | Release Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Project Reality | 2005 | |||
| LoveGear ~Kinematic Lovers | 2011 |