| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Bergmann MP 35/I: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Video Games: Dead links removed.) |
Pandolfini (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[Great Spy Chase, The (Les Barbouzes)|The Great Spy Chase (Les Barbouzes)]]'' || [[Charles Millot]] || Hans Müller || || 1964 | | ''[[Great Spy Chase, The (Les Barbouzes)|The Great Spy Chase (Les Barbouzes)]]'' || [[Charles Millot]] || Hans Müller || || 1964 | ||
|- | |||
| ''[[Who's Got the Black Box (La route de Corinthe)]]'' || [[Maurice Ronet]] || Dex || || 1967 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Who's Got the Black Box (La route de Corinthe)]]'' || [[Jean Seberg]] || One of Khalidès men || || 1967 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[Borsalino and Co.]]'' || || Siffredi Volpone henchmen || || 1974 | | ''[[Borsalino and Co.]]'' || || Siffredi Volpone henchmen || || 1974 | ||
Revision as of 06:34, 13 August 2014
The Bergmann MP35/I can be seen in the following films:
Film
| Title | Actor | Character | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fire and Ice (Le combat dans l'île) | Jean-Louis Trintignant | Clément Lesser | 1962 | |
| Fire and Ice (Le combat dans l'île) | Terrorist | 1962 | ||
| Monsieur Gangster | Horst Frank | Theo | 1963 | |
| Monsieur Gangster | Mac Ronay | Bastien | 1963 | |
| The Great Spy Chase (Les Barbouzes) | Charles Millot | Hans Müller | 1964 | |
| Who's Got the Black Box (La route de Corinthe) | Maurice Ronet | Dex | 1967 | |
| Who's Got the Black Box (La route de Corinthe) | Jean Seberg | One of Khalidès men | 1967 | |
| Borsalino and Co. | Siffredi Volpone henchmen | 1974 | ||
| The Dirty Dozen: The Next Mission | Lee Marvin | Major John Reisman | 1985 | |
| Ken Wahl | Louis Valentine | |||
| Fantômas se déchaîne | Henri Attal | Bodyguard of Fantômas | 1985 | |
| The guards of the factory | ||||
| Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade | German soldiers | 1989 | ||
| Pan's Labyrinth | Spanish Maquis | 2006 |