Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord!
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here.

Doug Robinson: Difference between revisions

From Internet Movie Firearms Database - Guns in Movies, TV and Video Games
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "'''Doug Robinson can be seen using the following firearms in the following films:''' ==Film== {| class="wikitable" style="font-size: 95%;" border="1" style="border: 1px solid...")
 
Line 9: Line 9:
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="400"|'''Note'''
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="400"|'''Note'''
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="100"|'''Date'''
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="100"|'''Date'''
|-
| [[Browning 2000]] || Man #2 || ''[[Outland]]'' || || 1981
|-
|-
| [[Karabiner 98k]] || SS Kommando || ''[[Keep, The|The Keep]]'' || || 1983
| [[Karabiner 98k]] || SS Kommando || ''[[Keep, The|The Keep]]'' || || 1983

Revision as of 08:21, 27 July 2014

Doug Robinson can be seen using the following firearms in the following films:

Film

Gun Character Film Note Date
Browning 2000 Man #2 Outland 1981
Karabiner 98k SS Kommando The Keep 1983
Walther P38 Sgt. Krueger Top Secret! 1984