| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Chloë Sevigny: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Television) |
|||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Heckler & Koch HK93]] || Mia || ''[[Hit & Miss]]'' || || 2012 | | [[Heckler & Koch HK93]] || Mia || ''[[Hit & Miss]]'' || || 2012 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Glock 19]] || Det. Catherine Jensen || ''[[Those Who Kill (2014)|Those Who Kill]]'' || || 2014 | |||
|- | |||
| [[High Standard Flite King Shotgun Series|High Standard K-1200 Riot Deluxe]] || Det. Catherine Jensen || ''[[Those Who Kill (2014)|Those Who Kill]]'' || || 2014 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:59, 7 July 2014
Chloë Sevigny can be seen using the following weapons in the following television series:
Television
| Gun | Character | Title | Note/Episode | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Taurus PT911 | Mia | Hit & Miss | suppressor | 2012 |
| Beretta 92S | Mia | Hit & Miss | 2012 | |
| Beretta 84 | Mia | Hit & Miss | suppressor | 2012 |
| INDEP Lusa | Mia | Hit & Miss | suppressor | 2012 |
| Heckler & Koch HK93 | Mia | Hit & Miss | 2012 | |
| Glock 19 | Det. Catherine Jensen | Those Who Kill | 2014 | |
| High Standard K-1200 Riot Deluxe | Det. Catherine Jensen | Those Who Kill | 2014 |