| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Olu Jacobs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Commando552 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
(→Film) |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[MAT-49]] || Col. Nsogbu ||''[[Baby: Secret of the Lost Legend]]'' || || 1985 | | [[MAT-49]] || Col. Nsogbu ||''[[Baby: Secret of the Lost Legend]]'' || || 1985 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Flintlock Pistol]] || Boomako ||''[[Pirates (1986)]]'' || || 1986 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{ActorM}} | {{ActorM}} | ||
Latest revision as of 17:44, 28 April 2014
Olu Jacobs can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MAT-49 | Col. Nsogbu | Baby: Secret of the Lost Legend | 1985 | |
| Flintlock Pistol | Boomako | Pirates (1986) | 1986 |