Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord!
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here.

LU 216 hand grenade: Difference between revisions

From Internet Movie Firearms Database - Guns in Movies, TV and Video Games
Jump to navigation Jump to search
mNo edit summary
Line 7: Line 7:
|-bgcolor=#D0E7FF
|-bgcolor=#D0E7FF
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="250"|'''Title'''
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="250"|'''Title'''
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="170"|'''Character'''
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="170"|'''Actor'''
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="200"|'''Actor'''
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="200"|'''Character'''
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="250"|'''Note'''
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="250"|'''Note'''
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="80"|'''Date'''
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="80"|'''Date'''
|-
|-
| ''[[District 13: Ultimatum]]'' || Cpt. Damien Tomaso || [[Cyril Raffaelli]] || || 2009
| ''[[District 13: Ultimatum]]'' || [[Cyril Raffaelli]] || Cpt. Damien Tomaso || || 2009
|-
| ''[[22 Bullets]]'' || [[Jean Reno]] || Charly Mattei || || 2010
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 05:44, 28 January 2014

The LU 216 hand grenade can be seen in the following films used by the following actors:

LU 216 High-Explosive Fragmentation hand grenade

Film

Title Actor Character Note Date
District 13: Ultimatum Cyril Raffaelli Cpt. Damien Tomaso 2009
22 Bullets Jean Reno Charly Mattei 2010