| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Lobo Sebastian: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Beretta 92FS Inox]] || Manny || ''[[Dirty]]'' || || 2005 | | [[Beretta 92FS Inox]] || Manny || ''[[Dirty]]'' || || 2005 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Walther PPK]] || Manny || ''[[Dirty]]'' || || 2005 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:16, 29 October 2013
Lobo Sebastian can be seen using the following weapons in the following films and television series:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| M1911A1 | Benny | One Eight Seven | 1997 | |
| Glock 17 | Lil' Joker | Next Friday | 2000 | |
| Beretta 92FS Inox | Manny | Dirty | 2005 | |
| Walther PPK | Manny | Dirty | 2005 |
Television
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Norinco Type 56-1 | Octavio Muara | Longmire | "The Cancer" (S01E04) | 2012 |
| M1911A1 | Octavio Muara | Longmire | "The Cancer" (S01E04) | 2012 |