| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Nick Cheung: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|right|400px|Nick Cheung with a [[Taurus PT92 as Inspector Cheung in ''Breaking News''.]] '''Nick Cheung can be seen with the following firearms...") |
(→Film) |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Glock 17]] || Don Lee || ''[[Stool Pigeon, The|The Stool Pigeon]]'' || || 2010 | | [[Glock 17]] || Don Lee || ''[[Stool Pigeon, The|The Stool Pigeon]]'' || || 2010 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Smith & Wesson Model 10]] || Wang || ''[[Nightfall]]'' || || 2012 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Glock 17]] || Wang || ''[[Nightfall]]'' || || 2012 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:13, 2 September 2013
Nick Cheung can be seen with the following firearms in the following films and television shows:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Taurus PT92 | Inspector Cheung | Breaking News | 2004 | |
| Colt Detective Special | Inspector Cheung | Breaking News | 2004 | |
| Heckler & Koch MP5A2 | Inspector Cheung | Breaking News | 2004 | |
| Smith & Wesson Model 10 | Wo | Exiled | 2006 | |
| Glock 17 | Wo | Exiled | 2006 | |
| Glock 17 | Hung | The Beast Stalker | 2008 | |
| Remington 870 | Hung | The Beast Stalker | 2008 | |
| Glock 17 | Don Lee | The Stool Pigeon | 2010 | |
| Smith & Wesson Model 10 | Wang | Nightfall | 2012 | |
| Glock 17 | Wang | Nightfall | 2012 |