Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord!
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here.

Aleksandr Filippenko: Difference between revisions

From Internet Movie Firearms Database - Guns in Movies, TV and Video Games
Jump to navigation Jump to search
mNo edit summary
Line 13: Line 13:
|-
|-
| [[FN Model 1910]] || Konkov || ''[[Who Will Pay for the Fortune? (Kto zaplatit za udachu?)]]'' ||  || 1980
| [[FN Model 1910]] || Konkov || ''[[Who Will Pay for the Fortune? (Kto zaplatit za udachu?)]]'' ||  || 1980
|-
| [[MP38]] || "Smoked" || ''[[Start Liquidation (Pristupit k likvidatsii)]]'' || || 1983
|-
|-
| [[M1911A1]] || Commissioner Santillana || ''[[Copper Angel (Medny angel)]]'' ||  || 1984
| [[M1911A1]] || Commissioner Santillana || ''[[Copper Angel (Medny angel)]]'' ||  || 1984

Revision as of 16:34, 1 July 2013

Error creating thumbnail: File missing
Aleksandr Filippenko as Commissioner Santillana with a sniper rifle in Copper Angel (Medny angel) (1984).

Aleksandr Filippenko can be seen with the following firearms in the following films:

Film

Gun Character Title Note Date
FN Model 1910 Konkov Who Will Pay for the Fortune? (Kto zaplatit za udachu?) 1980
MP38 "Smoked" Start Liquidation (Pristupit k likvidatsii) 1983
M1911A1 Commissioner Santillana Copper Angel (Medny angel) 1984
Sniper rifle Commissioner Santillana Copper Angel (Medny angel) Supposedly
MTs 19-09 carbine
1984