Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord!
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here.

Matt Mulhern: Difference between revisions

From Internet Movie Firearms Database - Guns in Movies, TV and Video Games
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(New page: thumb|right|500px|Matt Mulhern as SSgt. Declan Patrick Coker fires a MAC-10 in ''[[Extreme Prejudice''.]] '''''Matt Mulhern can be seen using the following weapons...)
 
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
[[Image:EP-MAC10-3.jpg|thumb|right|500px|Matt Mulhern as SSgt. Declan Patrick Coker fires a MAC-10 in ''[[Extreme Prejudice]]''.]]
[[Image:EP-MAC10-3.jpg|thumb|right|500px|Matt Mulhern as SSgt. Declan Patrick Coker fires a MAC-10 in ''[[Extreme Prejudice]]''.]]
'''''Matt Mulhern can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:'''''
 
{{Actor Title}}
 
==Film==
==Film==
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size: 95%;" border="1" style="border: 1px solid #D0E7FF; background-color:#ffffff; text-align:left; font-size: 95%"
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size: 95%;" border="1" style="border: 1px solid #D0E7FF; background-color:#ffffff; text-align:left; font-size: 95%"
Line 17: Line 19:
|-
|-
|  [[Browning M1919|Browning M1919A4]] ||  SSgt. Declan Patrick Coker  || ''[[Extreme Prejudice]]'' || AA twin mounted || 1987
|  [[Browning M1919|Browning M1919A4]] ||  SSgt. Declan Patrick Coker  || ''[[Extreme Prejudice]]'' || AA twin mounted || 1987
|-
|  [[M1 Garand]] ||  Joseph Wykowski  || ''[[Biloxi Blues]]'' || || 1988
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 23:46, 22 April 2013

Error creating thumbnail: File missing
Matt Mulhern as SSgt. Declan Patrick Coker fires a MAC-10 in Extreme Prejudice.

Matt Mulhern can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:

Film

Gun Character Film Note Date
MAC-10 SSgt. Declan Patrick Coker Extreme Prejudice 1987
M16A1 SSgt. Declan Patrick Coker Extreme Prejudice 1987
AKM SSgt. Declan Patrick Coker Extreme Prejudice 1987
Browning M1919A4 SSgt. Declan Patrick Coker Extreme Prejudice AA twin mounted 1987
M1 Garand Joseph Wykowski Biloxi Blues 1988