| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Peter Ho: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Pandolfini (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Pandolfini (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Arisaka Type 38]] || Wu Liangfeng || ''[[Cold Steel (Bian di lang yan)]]'' || || 2011 | | [[Arisaka Type 38]] || Wu Liangfeng || ''[[Cold Steel (Bian di lang yan)]]'' || || 2011 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Type 97 hand grenade]] || Wu Liangfeng || ''[[Cold Steel (Bian di lang yan)]]'' || || 2011 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:18, 19 April 2013
Peter Ho can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| M1911 pistol | Wu Liangfeng | Cold Steel (Bian di lang yan) | 2011 | |
| FN Model 1922 | Wu Liangfeng | Cold Steel (Bian di lang yan) | 2011 | |
| Hanyang 88 | Wu Liangfeng | Cold Steel (Bian di lang yan) | 2011 | |
| M1903 Springfield | Wu Liangfeng | Cold Steel (Bian di lang yan) | With Scope | 2011 |
| Arisaka Type 38 | Wu Liangfeng | Cold Steel (Bian di lang yan) | 2011 | |
| Type 97 hand grenade | Wu Liangfeng | Cold Steel (Bian di lang yan) | 2011 |