| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Daniel Craig: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Colt 1860 Army]] || Jake Lonergan || ''[[Cowboys & Aliens]]'' || || 2011 | | [[Colt 1860 Army]] || Jake Lonergan || ''[[Cowboys & Aliens]]'' || || 2011 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Colt 1860 (Richards-Mason Conversion)]] || Jake Lonergan || ''[[Cowboys & Aliens]]'' || || 2011 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Remington 1858 New Army]] || Jake Lonergan || ''[[Cowboys & Aliens]]'' || || 2011 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Winchester Model 1866 "Yellow Boy"]] || Jake Lonergan || ''[[Cowboys & Aliens]]'' || || 2011 | | [[Winchester Model 1866 "Yellow Boy"]] || Jake Lonergan || ''[[Cowboys & Aliens]]'' || || 2011 | ||
Revision as of 16:37, 10 March 2013
Daniel Craig can be seen using the following weapons in the following films and television series:
Films
Television
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Flintlock Pistol | Lt. Berry | Sharpe's Eagle | 1993 | |
| Mauser C96 | Schiller | The Young Indiana Jones Chronicles | Episode "Daredevils of the Desert" | 1999 |
| Maxim | Schiller | The Young Indiana Jones Chronicles | Episode "Daredevils of the Desert" | 1999 |
| Makarov PM | Christopher "Fluke" Kelso | Archangel | 2005 |