| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Kelly Lynch: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
m (→Film) |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Winchester Model 1200/1300|Winchester Model 1200 Field Gun]] || Annie Robicheaux || ''[[Heaven's Prisoners]]'' || || 1996 | | [[Winchester Model 1200/1300|Winchester Model 1200 Field Gun]] || Annie Robicheaux || ''[[Heaven's Prisoners]]'' || || 1996 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Smith & Wesson 3913]] || Luanne || ''[[Mr. Magoo]]'' || || 1997 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ruger KP89]] || Luanne || ''[[Mr. Magoo]]'' || || 1997 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Smith & Wesson Model 36]] || Luanne|| ''[[Mr. Magoo]]'' || Blued || 1997 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Single Action Army|EMF Hartford 'Pinkerton']] || Vivian Wood || ''[[Charlie's Angels (2000)|Charlie's Angels]]'' || nickel plated, pearl bird's head grips || 2000 | | [[Single Action Army|EMF Hartford 'Pinkerton']] || Vivian Wood || ''[[Charlie's Angels (2000)|Charlie's Angels]]'' || nickel plated, pearl bird's head grips || 2000 | ||
Revision as of 22:43, 28 February 2013
Kelly Lynch can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Walther PPK | Nancy Breyers | Desperate Hours | 1990 | |
| Walther PPK/S | Madison Carter | Virtuosity | 1995 | |
| Winchester Model 1200 Field Gun | Annie Robicheaux | Heaven's Prisoners | 1996 | |
| Smith & Wesson 3913 | Luanne | Mr. Magoo | 1997 | |
| Ruger KP89 | Luanne | Mr. Magoo | 1997 | |
| Smith & Wesson Model 36 | Luanne | Mr. Magoo | Blued | 1997 |
| EMF Hartford 'Pinkerton' | Vivian Wood | Charlie's Angels | nickel plated, pearl bird's head grips | 2000 |
| Desert Eagle Mark VII | Vivian Wood | Charlie's Angels | 2000 |