| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Matthew Fox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[RPG-7#Airtronic RPG-7|Airtronic RPG-7]] || Picasso || ''[[Alex Cross]]'' || With EOTech sight and custom warhead || 2012 | | [[RPG-7#Airtronic RPG-7|Airtronic RPG-7]] || Picasso || ''[[Alex Cross]]'' || With EOTech sight and custom warhead || 2012 | ||
|- | |||
| [[NAA Guardian]] || Picasso || ''[[Alex Cross]]'' || With suppressor || 2012 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:59, 25 January 2013
Matthew Fox can be seen using the following weapons in the following films and television series:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Beretta 92FS | USSS Agent Kent Taylor | Vantage Point | 2008 | |
| Mauser C96 | Racer X | Speed Racer | 2008 | |
| Heckler & Koch P7 | Picasso | Alex Cross | With suppressor | 2012 |
| FPK / PSL Sniper Rifle | Picasso | Alex Cross | 2012 | |
| Airtronic RPG-7 | Picasso | Alex Cross | With EOTech sight and custom warhead | 2012 |
| NAA Guardian | Picasso | Alex Cross | With suppressor | 2012 |
Television
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glock 17 | Frank Taylor | Haunted | 2002 | |
| M1911 | Jack Shephard | Lost | 2004-2010 | |
| Beretta 92FS | Jack Shephard | Lost | 2004-2010 | |
| Glock 19 | Jack Shephard | Lost | 2004-2010 | |
| AKM | Jack Shepard | Lost | 10 round magazine | 2004-2010 |