| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Valeria Golino: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|right|400px|Valeria Golino with a custom [[Ruger Super Redhawk as Julia in ''Ca$h'']] {{Actor Title}} ==Film== {| class...") |
(I don't know how else to describe it...) |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Remington 870 Folding Stock]] || Ramada || ''[[Hot Shots! Part Deux]]'' || || 1993 | | [[Remington 870 Folding Stock]] || Ramada || ''[[Hot Shots! Part Deux]]'' || || 1993 | ||
|- | |||
| [[M14]] || Ramada || ''[[Hot Shots! Part Deux]]'' || with scope and mallet || 1993 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Glock 26]] || Julia || ''[[Ca$h (2008)|Ca$h]]'' || || 2008 | | [[Glock 26]] || Julia || ''[[Ca$h (2008)|Ca$h]]'' || || 2008 | ||
Revision as of 15:08, 11 October 2012
Valeria Golino can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Heckler & Koch MP5K | Ramada | Hot Shots! Part Deux | 1993 | |
| Heckler & Koch SP89 | Ramada | Hot Shots! Part Deux | 1993 | |
| Daisy Airsoft Model 14 MP-5K | Ramada | Hot Shots! Part Deux | mocked up as Heckler & Koch MP5K | 1993 |
| Remington 870 Folding Stock | Ramada | Hot Shots! Part Deux | 1993 | |
| M14 | Ramada | Hot Shots! Part Deux | with scope and mallet | 1993 |
| Glock 26 | Julia | Ca$h | 2008 | |
| Ruger Super Redhawk | Julia | Ca$h | cut down barrel | 2008 |