| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Jason Behr: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Crazycrankle (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Smith & Wesson Model 36]] || Ethan Kendrick || ''[[Dragon Wars: D-War]]'' || nickel finish || 2007 | | [[Smith & Wesson Model 36]] || Ethan Kendrick || ''[[Dragon Wars: D-War]]'' || nickel finish || 2007 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Desert_Eagle#Desert_Eagle_Mark_VII|Desert Eagle Mk. VII]] || Ethan Kendrick || ''[[Dragon Wars: D-War]]'' || nickel finish || 2007 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:53, 6 August 2012
Jason Behr can be seen using the following weapons in the following films and television series:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Smith & Wesson Model 36 | Ethan Kendrick | Dragon Wars: D-War | nickel finish | 2007 |
| Desert Eagle Mk. VII | Ethan Kendrick | Dragon Wars: D-War | nickel finish | 2007 |
Television
| Gun | Character | Title | Note/Episode | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glock 17 | Damien Fontleroy | Breakout Kings | "An Unjust Death" | 2011 - |