Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord!
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here.

Drew Roy: Difference between revisions

From Internet Movie Firearms Database - Guns in Movies, TV and Video Games
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 16: Line 16:
|-
|-
| [[PKM]] || Hal Mason || ''[[Falling Skies - Season 1]]'' || || 2011 - present
| [[PKM]] || Hal Mason || ''[[Falling Skies - Season 1]]'' || || 2011 - present
|-
| [[Colt New Service]] || Hal Mason || ''[[Falling Skies - Season 1]]'' || || 2011 - present
|-
|-
| [[Galil SAR]] carbine || Hal Mason || ''[[Falling Skies - Season 2]]'' || || 2011 - present
| [[Galil SAR]] carbine || Hal Mason || ''[[Falling Skies - Season 2]]'' || || 2011 - present
|-
[[Category: Actor]]
[[Category: Actor]]
[[Category: Actor Male]]
[[Category: Actor Male]]

Revision as of 16:54, 19 July 2012

Drew Roy can be seen using the following weapons in the following television series:

Error creating thumbnail: File missing
Drew Roy holds a Galil MAR carbine as Hal Mason in Falling Skies.

Television

Gun Character Title Note Date
M4A1 carbine Hal Mason Falling Skies - Season 1 2011 - present
Galil MAR carbine Hal Mason Falling Skies - Season 1 2011 - present
PKM Hal Mason Falling Skies - Season 1 2011 - present
Colt New Service Hal Mason Falling Skies - Season 1 2011 - present
Galil SAR carbine Hal Mason Falling Skies - Season 2 2011 - present