| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Jennifer Lopez: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(→Film) |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| [[Beretta 92FS]] || Grace McKenna || ''[[U-Turn]]'' |||| 1997 | | [[Beretta 92FS]] || Grace McKenna || ''[[U-Turn]]'' |||| 1997 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SIG-Sauer P230|SIG-Sauer P232]] || Karen Sisco || ''[[Out of Sight]]'' || || 1998 | | [[SIG-Sauer P230|SIG-Sauer P232]] || Karen Sisco || ''[[Out of Sight]]'' || || 1998 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Beretta 92FS]] || Karen Sisco || ''[[Out of Sight]]'' || || 1998 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Remington 870]] || Karen Sisco || ''[[Out of Sight]]'' || || 1998 | | [[Remington 870]] || Karen Sisco || ''[[Out of Sight]]'' || || 1998 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Beretta 92FS]] || Sharon Pogue || ''[[Angel Eyes]]'' || || 2001 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Smith & Wesson Model 36]] || Sharon Pogue || ''[[Angel Eyes]]'' || || 2001 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:58, 24 June 2012
Jennifer Lopez can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Film | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Remington 700 | Terri Flores | Anaconda | 1997 | |
| Beretta 92FS | Grace McKenna | U-Turn | 1997 | |
| SIG-Sauer P232 | Karen Sisco | Out of Sight | 1998 | |
| Beretta 92FS | Karen Sisco | Out of Sight | 1998 | |
| Remington 870 | Karen Sisco | Out of Sight | 1998 | |
| Beretta 92FS | Sharon Pogue | Angel Eyes | 2001 | |
| Smith & Wesson Model 36 | Sharon Pogue | Angel Eyes | 2001 |