| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Panzerfaust 3: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Project Reality]]||||With DM12A1 and DM22 rockets||||2005 | |[[Project Reality]]||||With DM12A1 and DM22 rockets||||2005 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Söldner: Secret Wars]]||||||||2004 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Homefront]]|||||||||2011 | |[[Homefront]]|||||||||2011 | ||
Revision as of 10:41, 22 May 2012
The Panzerfaust 3 missile launcher appears in the following video games and anime used by the following actors:
Video Games
| Game Title | Appears as | Mods | Notation | Release Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MAG | PzF 3-600T | 2010 | ||
| War Rock | 2007 | |||
| Project Reality | With DM12A1 and DM22 rockets | 2005 | ||
| Söldner: Secret Wars | 2004 | |||
| Homefront | 2011 |
Anime
| Film Title | Character | Notation | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| Neon Genesis Evangelion | JSSDF soldier | 1997 | |
| Toaru Majutsu no Index | Amata Kihara | Useless to against Vento of the Front | 2011 |